Floorball Cup For Girls in Brno | 17 - 19 May, 2024
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Zonerama
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Zonerama
menu
About Tournament
History
Tournament Information
Values
Arena and Accommodation
Activities
Schedule
Documents
Teams
Standings
Matches
Groups
Tables
Statistics
Awards
Live Centre
Streams
FBC Lutín - FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
K1 Florbal Židenice - FLC Yantar
TULIP Liberecký kraj - FBC Lutín
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - FLC Yantar
ČF2 - A1:B4
SEMI1 - ČF1:ČF3
FINAL
FLC Yantar - FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice - K1 Florbal Židenice
FBC Lutín - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
ČF3 - A2:B3
SEMI2 - ČF2:ČF4
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - K1 Florbal Židenice
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - TULIP Liberecký kraj
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
TULIP Liberecký kraj - FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ČF1 - B1:A4
ČF4 - B2:A3
BRONZE
Partners
Fanzone
Media
Merch
News
Contacts
About Tournament
History
Tournament Information
Values
Arena and Accommodation
Activities
Schedule
Documents
Teams
Standings
Matches
Groups
Tables
Statistics
Awards
Live Centre
Streams
FBC Lutín - FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
K1 Florbal Židenice - FLC Yantar
TULIP Liberecký kraj - FBC Lutín
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - FLC Yantar
ČF2 - A1:B4
SEMI1 - ČF1:ČF3
FINAL
FLC Yantar - FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice - K1 Florbal Židenice
FBC Lutín - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
ČF3 - A2:B3
SEMI2 - ČF2:ČF4
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - K1 Florbal Židenice
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - TULIP Liberecký kraj
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
TULIP Liberecký kraj - FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ČF1 - B1:A4
ČF4 - B2:A3
BRONZE
Partners
Fanzone
Media
Merch
News
Contacts
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Zonerama
About Tournament
History
Tournament Information
Values
Arena and Accommodation
Activities
Schedule
Documents
Teams
Standings
Matches
Groups
Tables
Statistics
Awards
Live Centre
Streams
FBC Lutín - FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
K1 Florbal Židenice - FLC Yantar
TULIP Liberecký kraj - FBC Lutín
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - FLC Yantar
ČF2 - A1:B4
SEMI1 - ČF1:ČF3
FINAL
FLC Yantar - FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice - K1 Florbal Židenice
FBC Lutín - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
ČF3 - A2:B3
SEMI2 - ČF2:ČF4
Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou - K1 Florbal Židenice
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - TULIP Liberecký kraj
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice - Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
TULIP Liberecký kraj - FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
ČF1 - B1:A4
ČF4 - B2:A3
BRONZE
Partners
Fanzone
Media
Merch
News
Contacts
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Zonerama
Registered teams in 2024
FBC Lutín (CZ)
Visit website
Soupiska/Roster